Selected model: A177
Selected com port: COM13
Selected speed port: 921600
Please, connect phone and press power button 3 seconds
Phone Detected
Use automatic parameters
Phone in TAT MODE
Phone IMEI: 01192400563139
Phone SW: A137UCHG3
Phone BT ADDR: 0000-00-000000
Phone SN: RQNS893137
Deactivated MSL - TRUE
[FREZEE]: 44606010
[NET Lock]: 00296230
[Subset Lock]: 00000000
[SP Lock]: 00000000
[CP Lock]: 00000000
[Sim Lock]: 00000000
[Phone Lock]: 00000000
Read info - ok
Elapsed time: 19 second, sw ver: 3.5.0040
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Selected model: A177
Selected com port: COM13
Selected speed port: 921600
Please, connect phone and press power button 3 seconds
Phone Detected
Use automatic parameters
Phone in TAT MODE
Phone IMEI: 01192400563139
Phone SW: A137UCHG3
Phone BT ADDR: 0000-00-000000
Phone SN: RQNS893137
Deactivated MSL - TRUE
All Code change to -> 00000000
Unlock - ok
Elapsed time: 17 second, sw ver: 3.5.0040
yan po ang LOGS sa Z3X ko na unlock kuna peru ala network...
anu po pwede gawin mga ANTECH..?
pwede kaya ito i-convert..?
Selected com port: COM13
Selected speed port: 921600
Please, connect phone and press power button 3 seconds
Phone Detected
Use automatic parameters
Phone in TAT MODE
Phone IMEI: 01192400563139
Phone SW: A137UCHG3
Phone BT ADDR: 0000-00-000000
Phone SN: RQNS893137
Deactivated MSL - TRUE
[FREZEE]: 44606010
[NET Lock]: 00296230
[Subset Lock]: 00000000
[SP Lock]: 00000000
[CP Lock]: 00000000
[Sim Lock]: 00000000
[Phone Lock]: 00000000
Read info - ok
Elapsed time: 19 second, sw ver: 3.5.0040
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Selected model: A177
Selected com port: COM13
Selected speed port: 921600
Please, connect phone and press power button 3 seconds
Phone Detected
Use automatic parameters
Phone in TAT MODE
Phone IMEI: 01192400563139
Phone SW: A137UCHG3
Phone BT ADDR: 0000-00-000000
Phone SN: RQNS893137
Deactivated MSL - TRUE
All Code change to -> 00000000
Unlock - ok
Elapsed time: 17 second, sw ver: 3.5.0040
yan po ang LOGS sa Z3X ko na unlock kuna peru ala network...
anu po pwede gawin mga ANTECH..?
pwede kaya ito i-convert..?