hindi kinaya ng Z3X kya si octupos 2nd option ko
Welcome to Cracked By Gautam Samsung software version 1.6.5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
To connect GT-I9195 phone you have to perform the following steps:
1. Disconnect USB cable from phone.
2. Go to Menu->Settings->More->About Device.
3.Tap on "Build number" 7 times to enable developer options.
4. Go to Menu->Settings->More->Developer options.
5. Turn on "USB Debugging" option.
6. Go to dial window.
7. Enter "*#0808#" number.
8. Select "DM+Modem+ADB".
9. Press Home button.
10. Go to dial window.
11. Enter "*#9090#" number.
12. Set "Diag config" to "USB" value.
13. Restart phone.
14. Press "Read Info" in software.
TTaskMessageDialog requires themes to be enabled
direct unlock ako at ito ang lumabas
kailangan rooted ang unit
ni root ko via kingroot at nag faild hindi sya suported sa kingroot
ang ginawa humanap ako sa google ng auto root at my nakita ako
ni root ko via odin
ng matapos na ang root reconnect ko ulit ang micro usb
at direct unlock na ako
ayun succes hehe
Welcome to Cracked By Gautam Samsung software version 1.6.5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
To connect GT-I9195 phone you have to perform the following steps:
1. Disconnect USB cable from phone.
2. Go to Menu->Settings->More->About Device.
3.Tap on "Build number" 7 times to enable developer options.
4. Go to Menu->Settings->More->Developer options.
5. Turn on "USB Debugging" option.
6. Go to dial window.
7. Enter "*#0808#" number.
8. Select "DM+Modem+ADB".
9. Press Home button.
10. Go to dial window.
11. Enter "*#9090#" number.
12. Set "Diag config" to "USB" value.
13. Restart phone.
14. Press "Read Info" in software.
TTaskMessageDialog requires themes to be enabled
direct unlock ako at ito ang lumabas
kailangan rooted ang unit
ni root ko via kingroot at nag faild hindi sya suported sa kingroot
ang ginawa humanap ako sa google ng auto root at my nakita ako
ni root ko via odin
ng matapos na ang root reconnect ko ulit ang micro usb
at direct unlock na ako
ayun succes hehe