mga boss share ko lang samsung-galaxy-grand-neo-plus-gt-i9060i
hang on logo done.
*******PROBLEM********
HANG ON LOGO
******SOLUTION********
flashing via odin
download firmware here
FIRMWARE:https://docs.google.com/uc?id=0B72kRkMacCM6OFNBU0RDcjhMdWM&export=download
after download proceed to flashing
open odin.then brows the firmware
then put the unit on download mode by pressing
home volume up and power.
you say a yellow color when the unit detected and then press start.
note: after flashing make hard reset para hinde mag hang.
press home volume up and power.
done:
thanks for viewing mga ka ant:
firmware is free no password
write comment and press thanks botton lang po ang katapat nyan mga boss
hang on logo done.
*******PROBLEM********
HANG ON LOGO
******SOLUTION********
flashing via odin
download firmware here
FIRMWARE:https://docs.google.com/uc?id=0B72kRkMacCM6OFNBU0RDcjhMdWM&export=download
after download proceed to flashing
open odin.then brows the firmware
then put the unit on download mode by pressing
home volume up and power.
you say a yellow color when the unit detected and then press start.
note: after flashing make hard reset para hinde mag hang.
press home volume up and power.
done:
thanks for viewing mga ka ant:
firmware is free no password
write comment and press thanks botton lang po ang katapat nyan mga boss