g900f unlock done

hellsaint

Registered
Joined
Nov 24, 2014
Messages
85
Reaction score
0
Points
1
share ko lang po etong bwenamano ko g900f unlock done no need to root direct unlock lang ;)

procedure

run z3x box

alam na this panu makonek

sa pc ang unit

select correct port

then tick unlock

wait untill done

here is the screen log


fR1Kgu8.jpg














.
 
Who read this thread (Total readers: 0)
No registered users viewing this thread.
Back
Top