g930f talk back ang frp lock done in z3x pro

alphones

Registered
Joined
Oct 22, 2014
Messages
224
Reaction score
9
Points
1
good morning po mga sir share ko lang po
g930f naka talkback and frp lock done po..

14882375_1275580155837718_6013098715027202064_o.jpg


14882150_1275580092504391_3694374278604733045_o.jpg


14939491_1275580089171058_3165348793009794916_o.jpg


procedure:

1st open z3x pro
2nd edownload mode ang phone
3rd select model
4th install drivers if needed
5ft click reset frp/resetee

14882355_1275580405837693_8406851767189465433_o.jpg


14947907_1275580889170978_7438314468300279998_n.jpg


14947478_1275579632504437_359526921314465347_n.jpg


done po mga bossing

14884543_1275580555837678_2346090062348836694_o.jpg


14939575_1275580785837655_6206163305251769560_o.jpg


14918821_1275580909170976_7171103321960684847_o.jpg


done po
 
Who read this thread (Total readers: 0)
No registered users viewing this thread.
Back
Top