GT-E2202 unlock network with files by KrisJan

KrisJan

Registered
Joined
Jan 31, 2017
Messages
528
Reaction score
34
Points
81
Location
POLOMOLOK SOUTH COTABATO
hello antgsm
share ko ito samsung gt-e2202 sim lock done kay CM2
see reference below kung anong procedure


first open cm2 spd choosing cpu spd6530

then entering model e2200

then punta ng service tapos click format
reconnect ang battery ,hold home botton and connect usb

Operation : Format File System / Reset Settings [ v1.24 ]
Settings : SmartFormat is On

1. Remove battery. Insert USB cable
2. Press and hold BootKey ( Skip, if use BootCable )
3. Insert battery

==== Wait for phone...

Phone found! [ 16 ]
Port Opened
Sync...
InitBoot Done [ 0x81 ] , Ver : SPRD3
Sync...
Sending boot ...
Boot Sent , starting...
Boot Ver : Spreadtrum Boot Block version 1.2
Boot Ok
CPU ID : 6530 , FDLStat : 0000
[0] Flash DIE : 00EF 0060 0018 0000
[0] Flash VEN : Winbond , W25Q128
[0] Flash CAP : 01000000
[1] Flash DIE : 00EF 0060 0018 0000
[1] Flash VEN : Winbond , W25Q128
[1] Flash CAP : 01000000
Verify data... Can take some time
Init Ok, formatting DIN area ...
Format Block Done!
Done!

Elapsed: 00:03:28

Reconnect Power/Cable!





kung need ng nvram ito po
https://www.4shared.com/rar/Z1pBO9qDei/6530_NV_00010000.html?

at flashfile
https://www.4shared.com/rar/JFV5YL4Fei/SPD6530_SAMSUNG_02000000_MOCOR.html?


pass protected just hit thanks togethere with tatsulok
at masasa iyo ang password

thanks for viewing mga ka antech
more power
antgsm socsargen chapter
 
Who read this thread (Total readers: 0)
No registered users viewing this thread.
Back
Top