i9082 grounded

Seya

Super Moderator
Staff member
Joined
Jun 12, 2014
Messages
973
Reaction score
119
Points
81
Location
quezon city


Problem

No Power
Dead on Arrival..!

Action Taken
first move remove ko power ic
sad to say grounded pa rin
at yun na tsambahan ung capacitor
pala ang salarin. pag remove ko
hooo wow magic..! nawala ung grounded =))


EVnSh5L.jpg


after replace si capacitor balik naman si power ic

ACTXnzT.jpg


Done... !

IBybAZQ.jpg


 
Who read this thread (Total readers: 0)
No registered users viewing this thread.
Back
Top