share ko lang j330f unlock with credits sa z3x
1. go to setting and enable usb debug ang oem unlock
2.go to dial pa and type *#0808#
3. choose the last option
4. open z3x and choose correct model then connect unit to pc
5. may magpop up dian chose enable
6. click read codes the chose the readcodes via diag
7.wait niyo lang matapos kung supported ang modem niya
8. pag may lumabas na error 1 may magpop up na download compatible modem for downgrade click niyo ok then wait niyo lang madownload at kusa na siya magflash and auto read codes
9. put sim in unit then input ang naread na net lock
1. go to setting and enable usb debug ang oem unlock
2.go to dial pa and type *#0808#
3. choose the last option
4. open z3x and choose correct model then connect unit to pc
5. may magpop up dian chose enable
6. click read codes the chose the readcodes via diag
7.wait niyo lang matapos kung supported ang modem niya
8. pag may lumabas na error 1 may magpop up na download compatible modem for downgrade click niyo ok then wait niyo lang madownload at kusa na siya magflash and auto read codes
9. put sim in unit then input ang naread na net lock