- Joined
- Nov 30, 2016
- Messages
- 361
- Reaction score
- 9
- Points
- 31
https://www.4shared.com/archive/XmQnlndgee/TWRP-14102015-J13G.html ---walang pass
twrp with root .....put in recovery mode...then reboot...mag ask yan ng isntallation sa supersu..install mo lang...restart....then update ang supersu
instruction:
root muna...install trwp via odin...
put in recovery mode....reboot mag ask to install supersu....install...reboot
open and update supersu....click play..
open ang z3x click repair pag error ang bypass msl....click RESET EFS ....reboot again
now...go to repair....then insert imei at the back of your phone...then repair..
done....ok na yan...additional..unlock pwd din..direct na yan...
twrp with root .....put in recovery mode...then reboot...mag ask yan ng isntallation sa supersu..install mo lang...restart....then update ang supersu
instruction:
root muna...install trwp via odin...
put in recovery mode....reboot mag ask to install supersu....install...reboot
open and update supersu....click play..
open ang z3x click repair pag error ang bypass msl....click RESET EFS ....reboot again
now...go to repair....then insert imei at the back of your phone...then repair..
done....ok na yan...additional..unlock pwd din..direct na yan...