Mga Master Alam ko po na marami ng paraan para ma bypass yung FRP baka lng po makatulong sa mga katulad kng baguhan.
Need to prepare the following.
*MMC Install already the Quikshortcut Maker can find in on the original thread share by Master Makpay_29 http://gsmsandwich.com.ph/threads/j7-prime-7-0-nougat-frp-need-help.535297/#post-4338430
1. Connect phone from wifi or Mobile Tethering
2. Activate Talkback but Press Home Button 3x
3. Talkback option will appear just press back button
4. Draw ( L ) on the screen
5. Global content menu will appear
6. Press talkback setting
7. Use 2 finger to scroll up the menu and find Help&feedback press 2x
8. Deactivate the talkback buy press 3x the Home button
9. You Can see youtube icon press play and press the title of the video it will go straight to youtube
10. In the Video you can see and arrow (share) pointing to the right above the screen of the video press that
11. Share Option will appear press on Email
12. Press on Attach menu my Files Folder
13. Scroll up and Press Other yung nasa pinakababa na option right side
14. Press on Folder and Find the SD card Select Quikshortcut maker and install and open
15. Find Google Manager Register ur Gmail Account
16. In quikshortcut maker find touchwiz home find calculator
17. Code to Enter in Calculator : (+30012012732+
18. Code in Dial window : *#0808#
19. select pinaka mababa na option and reboot
20. Since activated na yung ADB nya meron mga freesoft FRP adb Bypass search lng po kau sa Google. Reset na lng sa Z3X
sana po nakatulong senxa na po kng masyadong mahaba yung Tread ko mga Boss
ito po yung sinundan kng Guide sana po makatulong sa baguhang tulad ko
https://youtu.be/ywWJAlJrZC4
Yung pinagkaiba lng po dyan eh naka lagay na po yung SD card before the whole process started hope sana applicable sa iba pang Samsung 7.0 nougat version
Maraming salamat po Admin..
Need to prepare the following.
*MMC Install already the Quikshortcut Maker can find in on the original thread share by Master Makpay_29 http://gsmsandwich.com.ph/threads/j7-prime-7-0-nougat-frp-need-help.535297/#post-4338430
1. Connect phone from wifi or Mobile Tethering
2. Activate Talkback but Press Home Button 3x
3. Talkback option will appear just press back button
4. Draw ( L ) on the screen
5. Global content menu will appear
6. Press talkback setting
7. Use 2 finger to scroll up the menu and find Help&feedback press 2x
8. Deactivate the talkback buy press 3x the Home button
9. You Can see youtube icon press play and press the title of the video it will go straight to youtube
10. In the Video you can see and arrow (share) pointing to the right above the screen of the video press that
11. Share Option will appear press on Email
12. Press on Attach menu my Files Folder
13. Scroll up and Press Other yung nasa pinakababa na option right side
14. Press on Folder and Find the SD card Select Quikshortcut maker and install and open
15. Find Google Manager Register ur Gmail Account
16. In quikshortcut maker find touchwiz home find calculator
17. Code to Enter in Calculator : (+30012012732+
18. Code in Dial window : *#0808#
19. select pinaka mababa na option and reboot
20. Since activated na yung ADB nya meron mga freesoft FRP adb Bypass search lng po kau sa Google. Reset na lng sa Z3X
sana po nakatulong senxa na po kng masyadong mahaba yung Tread ko mga Boss
ito po yung sinundan kng Guide sana po makatulong sa baguhang tulad ko
https://youtu.be/ywWJAlJrZC4
Yung pinagkaiba lng po dyan eh naka lagay na po yung SD card before the whole process started hope sana applicable sa iba pang Samsung 7.0 nougat version
Maraming salamat po Admin..