Samsung J7 Pro SM-J730G binary 3 SPL FEB.1-2018 smart lock unlock done

techjun

Registered
Joined
Apr 16, 2018
Messages
48
Reaction score
2
Points
1
1.basa muna dahil risky daw po e unlock lalo na pag binary 3,lakasan lang ng loob
2.root ang phone (after root logo hang kaya hardreset poh,then root again)
3.use latest z3x pro (gamit ko v31.0)
4.select correct model then unlock

untitled-jpg.94372

5.mag reboot poh ang phone at unlock na poh xa...

img_0343-jpg.94377



img_0345-jpg.94381


img_0341-jpg.94386
 
Who read this thread (Total readers: 0)
No registered users viewing this thread.
Back
Top