- Joined
- Dec 10, 2015
- Messages
- 2,942
- Reaction score
- 10
- Points
- 381
Share ko lang po gawa ko samsung p5100
probem monkey virus
download muna ako firmware
open z3x shell
click support files tab
type the unit number p5100 then click find
after download extract nyo and flash na via ODIN or Z3x samsung tool
wait lang matapos
finish product
done...
syempre kung wala kau z3x box or nakacrack lang kau, di kaya makakadl.
tnx for viewing mwah mwah tsup tsup!!! more power ANTGSM.COM
probem monkey virus
download muna ako firmware
open z3x shell
click support files tab
type the unit number p5100 then click find
after download extract nyo and flash na via ODIN or Z3x samsung tool
wait lang matapos
finish product
done...
syempre kung wala kau z3x box or nakacrack lang kau, di kaya makakadl.
tnx for viewing mwah mwah tsup tsup!!! more power ANTGSM.COM
