sm-a300fu tested no need to root no need write certificate

Boss newbie

Registered
Joined
Jul 28, 2015
Messages
325
Reaction score
5
Points
31
isang magang beunas dehas..po
sm-a300fu
tested po no need to root no need write certificate..
kaylangan lang po z3x pro.

oOyBWOc.png

DONE
 
isang magang beunas dehas..po
sm-a300fu
tested po no need to root no need write certificate..
kaylangan lang po z3x pro.

oOyBWOc.png

DONE

pa share naman bossing ng firmware mo pls,,,,,[-O{[-O{[-O{[-O{
 
Who read this thread (Total readers: 0)
No registered users viewing this thread.
Back
Top