sm-a800f frp done kay octo

hellsaint

Registered
Joined
Nov 24, 2014
Messages
85
Reaction score
0
Points
1
share ko lang po sm-a800f google account nakalimuta nang may ari

solution

open octopus box samsung

type the model sm-a800f

put the phone in download mode alm na this

salpak si unit

select correct port

tick reset frp

wait you phone until your done kwarta na :x

wala nga lang ss ang unit kasi nagmamadali si tomer

 
Who read this thread (Total readers: 0)
No registered users viewing this thread.
Back
Top