SM-J200f FRP ON done Sboot

1_dRick_tion

Premium Account
Joined
Jun 19, 2014
Messages
432
Reaction score
8
Points
231
Location
Catanduanes
9054_2016112215230700_IMG_20161122_152307.jpg


1. flash po muna nito :

SM-J200F Sboot

2. after ma flash eh download mode ulit ang phone tapos click RESET FRP/REACTIVATION wag po yong reset frp lang kasi need mo ADB connection non.

200f.jpg


pag tapos na po go to setting/back up and reset and make factory data reset.


19_2016112216340000_enshot_2016_11_22_16_34_55.png





br,

1_dRick_tion





I can accept failure, everyone fails at something. But i can't accept not trying.




cooltext213399850114354.png
 
Who read this thread (Total readers: 0)
No registered users viewing this thread.
Back
Top