1. flash po muna nito :
SM-J200F Sboot
2. after ma flash eh download mode ulit ang phone tapos click RESET FRP/REACTIVATION wag po yong reset frp lang kasi need mo ADB connection non.
pag tapos na po go to setting/back up and reset and make factory data reset.
br,
1_dRick_tion
I can accept failure, everyone fails at something. But i can't accept not trying.