SM - G361h/Ds Multicore Checksum Mode Done 1st in all Forum W/Complete Procedure :)

= CyberSlave =

Registered
Joined
Jun 12, 2014
Messages
1,091
Reaction score
31
Points
181
Location
Montalban Town Center
SM-G361h/Ds Multicore Checksum Mode Done 1st in all Forum

History : Bigla lang daw nagkaganto. dinala sa ibat ibang pagawaan. ang sabi sa kanya EMMC daw ang tama.

Solution : naisip ko kung galing na sa ibat ibang pagawaan ay di na ako magpa flash pa masasayang lang load ng net ko. kaya ginawa ko naghanap nalang ako ng ibang solution. at di naman nabigo

Software To be Use : Odin 3.09

Procedure : 1st download this File, Dont worry its 50kb only

Follow Nyo Nalang mga Pictures

1ck1PXU.jpg

Put The Phone In DOwnload Mode State ( Vol - Home Power )

O15nbHb.jpg

Open Odin And Load File In BL

19YgKlD.jpg

Finish ( wait till phone boot complete ) and set it up

eihPZxh.jpg


Xus1JS7.jpg


Bjet8hr.jpg


KxQl9R6.jpg


Imei

6KTLJ82.jpg

For Reference Only

Use Triangle Button For The Password
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Who read this thread (Total readers: 0)
No registered users viewing this thread.
Back
Top